Fixtures

Week 1 - Commencing 17th January

Tuesday - 18th January - Division 2

Lings 214-6Saints 2

Lings Leisure Centre - 6:30pm

Wild West NHS18-2Kettering Arena 1

Northampton High School Sports Centre - 7:00pm

Daventry Wanderers0-18Diana 2

Daventry Rugby and Squash Club - 7:00pm

Wednesday - 19th January - Division 3

Lings Lionesses5-17Diana 3

Lings Leisure Centre - 6:30pm

Kettering Arena 213-8Carlton 1

Kettering Leisure Village - 6:50pm

Market Harborough 215-7Lings 3

Market Harborough Squash Club - 7:30pm

Thursday - 20th January - Division 1

Saints 116-7Market Harborough 1

Saints Cricket & Squash Club - 6:30pm

Diana 118-0Daventry 1

Diana's Squash Club - 6:40pm

Week 2 - Commencing 24th January

Tuesday - 25th January - Division 2

Saints 215-8Daventry Wanderers

Saints Cricket & Squash Club - 6:30pm

Diana 216-3Wild West NHS

Diana's Squash Club - 6:40pm

Kettering Arena 13-18Lings 2

Kettering Leisure Village - 6:50pm

Wednesday - 26th January - Division 3

Lings 37-13Kettering Arena 2

Lings Leisure Centre - 6:30pm

Diana 36-15Market Harborough 2

Diana's Squash Club - 6:40pm

Carlton 118-2Lings Lionesses

Carlton Squash Club - 7:15pm

Thursday - 27th January - Division 1

Lings 112-8Saints 1

Lings Leisure Centre - 6:30pm

Market Harborough 18-12Diana 1

Market Harborough Squash Club - 6:55pm

Week 3 - Commencing 31st January

Tuesday - 1st February - Division 2

Diana 215-6Kettering Arena 1

Kettering Leisure Village - 6:40pm

Wild West NHS13-10Saints 2

Northampton High School Sports Centre - 7:00pm

Daventry Wanderers10-13Lings 2

Daventry Rugby and Squash Club - 7:00pm

Wednesday - 2nd February - Division 3

Diana 316-4Lings 3

Diana's Squash Club - 6:40pm

Lings Lionesses7-14Kettering Arena 2

Lings Leisure Centre - 6:40pm

Market Harborough 215-9Carlton 1

Market Harborough Squash Club - 7:30pm

Thursday - 3rd February - Division 1

Diana 115-7Saints 1

Diana's Squash Club - 6:40pm

Daventry 115-8Lings 1

Daventry Rugby and Squash Club - 7:00pm

Cup Quarter Finals - Commencing 7th February

Tuesday - 8th February - Division 2 Cup

Kettering Arena 12-3Diana 2

Kettering Leisure Village - 6:50pm

Wild West NHS4-1Daventry Wanderers

Northampton High School Sports Centre - 7:00pm

Wednesday - 9th February - Division 3 Cup

Lings 32-3Kettering Arena 2

Lings Leisure Centre - 6:30pm

Diana 35-0Lings Lionesses

Diana's Squash Club - 6:40pm

Thursday - 10th February - Division 1 Cup

Daventry 14-1Market Harborough 1

Daventry Rugby and Squash Club - 7:00pm

Week 4 - Commencing 14th February

Tuesday - 15th February - Division 2

Lings 214-8Wild West NHS

Lings Leisure Centre - 6:30pm

Saints 22-18Diana 2

Saints Cricket & Squash Club - 6:30pm

Daventry Wanderers5-17Kettering Arena 1

Daventry Rugby and Squash Club - 7:00pm

Wednesday - 16th February - Division 3

Lings Lionesses15-4Lings 3

Lings Leisure Centre - 6:30pm

Kettering Arena 25-18Market Harborough 2

Kettering Leisure Village - 6:50pm

Carlton 116-5Diana 3

Carlton Squash Club - 7:15pm

Thursday - 17th February - Division 1

Diana 14-15Lings 1

Diana's Squash Club - 6:40pm

Market Harborough 114-8Daventry 1

Market Harborough Squash Club - 6:55pm

Week 5 - Commencing 21st February

Tuesday - 22nd February - Division 2

Lings 214-8Diana 2

Lings Leisure Centre - 6:30pm

Kettering Arena 115-5Saints 2

Kettering Leisure Village - 6:50pm

Wild West NHS18-4Daventry Wanderers

Northampton High School Sports Centre - 7:00pm

Wednesday - 23rd February - Division 3

Lings 316-5Carlton 1

Lings Leisure Centre - 6:30pm

Kettering Arena 28-15Diana 3

Kettering Leisure Village - 6:50pm

Market Harborough 218-2Lings Lionesses

Market Harborough Squash Club - 7:30pm

Thursday - 24th February - Division 1

Saints 111-15Daventry 1

Saints Cricket & Squash Club - 6:30pm

Lings 18-14Market Harborough 1

Lings Leisure Centre - 6:30pm

Week 6 - Commencing 28th February

Tuesday - 1st March - Division 2

Saints 27-13Lings 2

Saints Cricket & Squash Club - 6:30pm

Diana 217-5Daventry Wanderers

Diana's Squash Club - 6:40pm

Kettering Arena 18-13Wild West NHS

Kettering Leisure Village - 6:50pm

Wednesday - 2nd March - Division 3

Lings 39-14Market Harborough 2

Lings Leisure Centre - 6:30pm

Diana 318-7Lings Lionesses

Diana's Squash Club - 6:40pm

Carlton 114-9Kettering Arena 2

Carlton Squash Club - 7:15pm

Thursday - 3rd March - Division 1

Market Harborough 15-15Saints 1

Market Harborough Squash Club - 6:55pm

Daventry 118-1Diana 1

Daventry Rugby and Squash Club - 7:00pm

Cup Semi Finals - Commencing 7th March

Tuesday - 8th March - Division 2 Cup

Lings 21-4Wild West NHS

Lings Leisure Centre - 6:30pm

Diana 22-3Saints 2

Diana's Squash Club - 6:40pm

Wednesday - 9th March - Division 3 Cup

Market Harborough 218-7Diana 3

Market Harborough Squash Club - 6:50pm

Kettering Arena 21-4Carlton 1

Kettering Leisure Village - 6:50pm

Thursday - 10th March - Division 1 Cup

Saints 13-2Lings 1

Saints Cricket & Squash Club - 6:30pm

Diana 1vDaventry 1

Diana's Squash Club - 6:40pm

Week 7 - Commencing 14th March

Tuesday - 15th March - Division 2

Lings 213-9Kettering Arena 1

Lings Leisure Centre - 6:30pm

Wild West NHS13-6Diana 2

Northampton High School Sports Centre - 7:00pm

Daventry Wanderers8-15Saints 2

Daventry Rugby and Squash Club - 7:00pm

Wednesday - 16th March - Division 3

Lings Lionesses3-15Carlton 1

Lings Leisure Centre - 6:30pm

Kettering Arena 217-6Lings 3

Kettering Leisure Village - 6:50pm

Market Harborough 217-3Diana 3

Market Harborough Squash Club - 7:30pm

Thursday - 17th March - Division 1

Saints 19-15Lings 1

Saints Cricket & Squash Club - 6:30pm

Diana 115-5Market Harborough 1

Diana's Squash Club - 6:40pm

Week 8 - Commencing 21st March

Tuesday - 22nd March - Division 2

Saints 28-16Wild West NHS

Saints Cricket & Squash Club - 6:30pm

Lings 216-10Daventry Wanderers

Lings Leisure Centre - 6:30pm

Kettering Arena 16-18Diana 2

Kettering Leisure Village - 6:50pm

Wednesday - 23rd March - Division 3

Lings 38-16Diana 3

Lings Leisure Centre - 6:30pm

Kettering Arena 28-13Lings Lionesses

Kettering Leisure Village - 6:30pm

Carlton 115-8Market Harborough 2

Carlton Squash Club - 7:15pm

Thursday - 24th March - Division 1

Lings 118-0Daventry 1

Lings Leisure Centre - 6:30pm

Saints 115-4Diana 1

Saints Cricket & Squash Club - 6:30pm

Week 9 - Commencing 28th March

Tuesday - 29th March - Division 2

Diana 213-7Saints 2

Diana's Squash Club - 6:40pm

Kettering Arena 116-4Daventry Wanderers

Kettering Leisure Village - 6:50pm

Wild West NHS11-15Lings 2

Northampton High School Sports Centre - 7:00pm

Wednesday - 30th March - Division 3

Lings 37-10Lings Lionesses

Lings Leisure Centre - 6:30pm

Diana 315-8Carlton 1

Diana's Squash Club - 6:40pm

Market Harborough 29-14Kettering Arena 2

Market Harborough Squash Club - 7:30pm

Thursday - 31st March - Division 1

Lings 116-6Diana 1

Lings Leisure Centre - 6:30pm

Daventry 116-3Market Harborough 1

Daventry Rugby and Squash Club - 7:00pm

Week 10 - Commencing 4th April

Tuesday - 5th April - Division 2

Saints 25-18Kettering Arena 1

Saints Cricket & Squash Club - 6:30pm

Diana 26-12Lings 2

Diana's Squash Club - 6:40pm

Daventry Wanderers4-18Wild West NHS

Daventry Rugby and Squash Club - 7:00pm

Wednesday - 6th April - Division 3

Lings Lionesses2-17Market Harborough 2

Lings Leisure Centre - 6:30pm

Diana 318-1Kettering Arena 2

Diana's Squash Club - 6:40pm

Carlton 114-8Lings 3

Carlton Squash Club - 7:15pm

Thursday - 7th April - Division 1

Market Harborough 115-6Lings 1

Market Harborough Squash Club - 6:55pm

Daventry 16-15Saints 1

Daventry Rugby and Squash Club - 7:00pm

Cup Finals Week

Thursday - 14th April - Division 1 Cup

Daventry 13-2Saints 1

Diana's Squash Club - 6:30pm

Thursday - 14th April - Division 2 Cup

Wild West NHS3-2Saints 2

Diana's Squash Club - 6:30pm

Thursday - 14th April - Division 3 Cup

Market Harborough 14-1Carlton 1

Diana's Squash Club - 6:30pm