Northants Winter Squash Leagues


6th October, 2014 to 30th March, 2015

Team Stats for Dallington 3

League Matches (Singles)
PlayerMatchesGames WonMVP ScoreMVP Rating
Tim Dunkley133244.23.4
Andy Pearson122228.22.35
Steve Clutty71214.62.09
Dean Pay132630.22.32
Ken Gray132425.31.95
James Williams921212.33
Stuart Tippleston3811.23.73


Cup Matches (Singles)
PlayerMatchesGames WonStats
Tim Dunkley13 
Andy Pearson11 
Steve Clutty12 
Dean Pay13 
Ken Gray12 

Wednesday 22nd October, 2014 7:30pmKettering Arena 2
Darren Mawby
Andrew Bowen
Ashley Fowler
Will Stutley
Andrew King
6-15Dallington 3
Tim Dunkley
Andy Pearson
Steve Clutty
Dean Pay
Ken Gray
Wednesday 29th October, 2014 7:30pmLings 3
Paul O'Dell
Mark Linieres
Mark Smith
Andy Southgate
Steve Boaden
12-8Dallington 3
Tim Dunkley
Andy Pearson
Steve Clutty
Ken Gray
James Williams
Wednesday 5th November, 2014 7:30pmDallington 3
Tim Dunkley
Andy Pearson
Dean Pay
Ken Gray
James Williams
10-15Daventry 3
Stewart Williams
David McQuillan
James Rogers
Terry Welbourne
Neil Aldersley
Wednesday 12th November, 2014 7:30pmDallington 3
Tim Dunkley
Steve Clutty
Dean Pay
Ken Gray
James Williams
8-12Diana 4
Elliot Gillingwater
Carol Fosbrook
Steve Griffiths
Shane Webster
Dionne Willis
Wednesday 19th November, 2014 7:30pmDallington 3
Tim Dunkley
Andy Pearson
Steve Clutty
Dean Pay
Ken Gray
16-7Saints 2
Nick Andell
Kev Purchase
Allan Stacey
Leanne Johnson
Dave Perrin
Wednesday 26th November, 2014 7:30pmKettering Arena 3
Mark Cox
Nick Hawkes
Steve Chester
Jacob Coe
Ian Feeney
8-15Dallington 3
Tim Dunkley
Andy Pearson
Dean Pay
Ken Gray
James Williams
Wednesday 3rd December, 2014 7:30pmCripps 2
Martin Shaw
Fred Doyle
Paul Grayson
Ross Jenkins
Godfrey Kara
15-8Dallington 3
Tim Dunkley
Andy Pearson
Steve Clutty
Dean Pay
James Williams
Wednesday 14th January, 2015 7:30pmDallington 3
Tim Dunkley
Andy Pearson
Dean Pay
Ken Gray
James Williams
18-3Kettering Arena 2
Darren Mawby
Nick Wilkins
Simon Platts
Andrew Bowen
Dave Warren
Wednesday 21st January, 2015 7:30pmCripps 2
Sean Doyle
Martin Shaw
Paul Grayson
Angus Molyneux
Ross Jenkins
3-2Dallington 3
Tim Dunkley
Andy Pearson
Steve Clutty
Dean Pay
Ken Gray
Wednesday 28th January, 2015 7:30pmDallington 3
Tim Dunkley
Andy Pearson
Dean Pay
Ken Gray
James Williams
16-5Lings 3
Paul O'Dell
Mark Linieres
Cameron Bentley-Chessum
Martin Sawyer
Mark Smith
Wednesday 4th February, 2015 7:30pmDaventry 3
Stewart Williams
David McQuillan
Steve McQuillan
James Rogers
Terry Welbourne
18-5Dallington 3
Tim Dunkley
Steve Clutty
Dean Pay
Ken Gray
James Williams
Wednesday 11th February, 2015 7:30pmDiana 4
Elliot Gillingwater
Paul Norris
Steve Griffiths
Dionne Willis
James Sheehan
9-14Dallington 3
Tim Dunkley
Andy Pearson
Steve Clutty
Dean Pay
Ken Gray
Wednesday 25th February, 2015 7:30pmSaints 2
Nick Andell
Kev Purchase
Norman Jones
Allan Stacey
Leanne Johnson
17-8Dallington 3
Stuart Tippleston
Andy Pearson
Dean Pay
Ken Gray
James Williams
Wednesday 4th March, 2015 7:30pmDallington 3
Stuart Tippleston
Tim Dunkley
Andy Pearson
Dean Pay
Ken Gray
12-13Kettering Arena 3
Vic Mapson
Mark Cox
Nick Hawkes
Steve Chester
Phil Drage
Wednesday 11th March, 2015 7:30pmDallington 3
Stuart Tippleston
Tim Dunkley
Andy Pearson
Dean Pay
Ken Gray
10-14Cripps 2
Paul Rowbottom
Martin Shaw
Paul Cox
Paul Grayson
Angus Molyneux