Northants Summer Squash & Racketball Leagues - Divisions


17th May, 2011 to 21st July, 2011

 Division 1 
TeamPlayedWonLostAgainstFor
Lings 16513687
Diana 17526285
Kettering Arena 17258169
Daventry 17437866
Cripps 171610050

 Division 2 
TeamPlayedWonLostAgainstFor
Diana 298152142
Saints 196391113
Market Harborough 195497102
Kettering Arena 294510695
Lings 282611067
Cripps 281712158

 Division 3 
TeamPlayedWonLostAgainstFor
Lings 36603197
Saints 27347382
Kettering Arena 37438075
Diana 36337060
Lings 481711959