Northants Winter Squash Leagues - Divisions


29th September, 2008 to 26th March, 2009

 Division 1 
TeamPlayedWonLostAgainstFor
Diana 116142101248
Daventry 11697155190
Desborough 116106147182
Dallington 11697168182
Market Harborough 11697159177
Kettering Arena 11679177160
Cripps 11679174155
Dallington 216412220126
Daventry 216313232113

 Division 2 
TeamPlayedWonLostAgainstFor
Diana 200000
Desborough 200000
Daventry 300000
Market Harborough 200000
Kettering Arena 200000
Cripps 200000
Lings 100000
Dallington 300000
OWs00000
Saints 100000

 Division 3 
TeamPlayedWonLostAgainstFor

 Division 4 
TeamPlayedWonLostAgainstFor